Menü

Schadstoffsammlung 2019

    Frühjahr Herbst   Uhrzeit
Bad Sooden-Allendorf          
           
Allendorf Feuerwehr / Waldisstr. 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   13.40 - 14.40 Uhr
Bad Sooden Auf den Teichhöfen/Am Bruch 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   13.00 - 13.30 Uhr
Dudenrode Bushaltestelle Ortseingang 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   11.30 - 11.45 Uhr
Ellershausen Landstraße 25 / Gutshofgelände 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   10.00 - 10.15 Uhr
Hilgershausen DGH Oberrieder Str./Im Dreschborn 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   11.00 - 11.15 Uhr
Kammerbach Feuerwehr/Kasseler Str./Sportplatz 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   12.00 - 12.15 Uhr
Kleinvach Feuerwehr/Hörnestr-Zum Leinenpfad 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   15.00 - 15.20 Uhr
Oberrieden Witzenhäuser Str./Ecke Lindenstr. 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   10.25 - 10.45 Uhr
Orferode DGH/Dohlsbachstr. 18.04.2019 10.10.2019   12.30 - 12.45 Uhr
           
Berkatal          
           
Hitzerode Sportplatz Richtung Frankershausen 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   10.30 - 10.50 Uhr
Frankershausen Bus "Am Wasser" 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   11.00 - 11.20 Uhr
Frankenhain Bushaltestelle, Meißnerstraße 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   11.30 - 11.45 Uhr
           
Großalmerode          
           
Großalmerode PP Berliner Str.38-40/Glascontainer 17.04.2019 09.10.2019   14.50 - 16.20 Uhr
Laudenbach Feuerwehr/Weiße Gelster 17.04.2019 09.10.2019   13.10 - 13.40 Uhr
Rommerode Parkplatz Sportplatz/Schulstr. 17.04.2019 09.10.2019   13.50 - 14.35 Uhr
Trubenhausen In der Welsebach rechts 17.04.2019 09.10.2019   11.40 - 12.00 Uhr
Uengsterode DGH / Am Bruch 17.04.2019 09.10.2019   12.40 - 13.00 Uhr
           
Herleshausen          
           
Altefeld DGH ST.-Georg-Str. 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   10.50 - 11.10 Uhr
Archfeld Johannesstraße / Bus 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   11.20 - 11.40 Uhr
Breitzbach Raststätte bei Jo, Mühlgasse 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   15.40 - 16.00 Uhr
Herleshausen Bushaltstelle Bhfstr. / Waldstraße 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   12.45 - 13.15 Uhr
Herleshausen Parkplatz Schulstr./Teichstr. 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   13.30 - 13.45 Uhr
Markershausen Bushaltestelle Ortsmitte 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   15.10 - 15.25 Uhr
Nesselröden Gasthaus DGH Ecke Wildengraben 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   14.25 - 15.00 Uhr
Unhausen DGH, Ecke Altenhäuser Str. 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   16.10 - 16.30 Uhr
Willershausen Gasthof Larbig Ecke Bergring 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   11.50 - 12.10 Uhr
Wommen Bushaltestelle Ortsmitte 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   14.00 - 14.15 Uhr
           
Hess.Lichtenau          
           
Friedrichsbrück Feuerwehr/Hirschbergstr. 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   14.45 - 15.00 Uhr
Fürstenhagen Mehrzweckhalle/Schulstr./Bus/Parkplatz 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   15.15 - 16.00 Uhr
Hess.Lichtenau Bürgerhaus/Sälzer Str./großer Parkplatz 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   13.15 - 14.30 Uhr
Hopfelde Mehrzweckhalle/Blaues Wunder 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   11.00 - 11.20 Uhr
Küchen Leipziger Str. / Vor der Kirche 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   10.00 - 10.15 Uhr
Reichenbach Schlossstr. / Hauptstr. 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   10.30 - 10.45 Uhr
Velmeden DGH/Karl-Peter-Str. 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   11.30 - 11.50 Uhr
Walburg DGH/Richtung Hopfelde 16.04.2019 08.10.2019   12.30 - 13.00 Uhr
           
Meinhard          
           
Frieda Weinberghalle/Leipziger Str. 26.04.2019 16.10.2019   14.10 - 14.40 Uhr
Grebendorf Bürgerhaus Bernstal 29.04.2019 17.10.2019   10.00 - 10.30 Uhr
Hitzelrode DGH Am Weinberg 29.04.2019 17.10.2019   11.10 - 11.25 Uhr
Jestädt DGH Julius-Schminke-Str. 24 29.04.2019 17.10.2019   12.15 - 12.45 Uhr
Motzenrode Bushaltestelle Hohesteinstraße 29.04.2019 17.10.2019   11.35 - 12.00 Uhr
Neuerode DGH Auf dem Sande 29.04.2019 17.10.2019   10.45 - 11.00 Uhr
Schwebda Bürgerhaus/Wolfsborn-Wilhelmstr. 26.04.2019 16.10.2019   14.50 - 15.20 Uhr
           
Meißner          
           
Abterode Sand/Bus 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   13.00 - 13.50 Uhr
Alberode Ortseingang links 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   14.40 - 15.00 Uhr
Germerode Neuer Weg rechts Dorfladen 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   14.00 - 14.30 Uhr
Vockerode Feuerwehr/Germeröder Str./Fettgasse 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   12.20 - 12.50 Uhr
Weidenhausen Über den Höfen / Schulstr. 29.04.2019 17.10.2019   15.10 - 15.30 Uhr
Wellingerode Gaststätte Trube 29.04.2019 17.10.2019   15.40 - 16.00 Uhr
Wolfterode Bushaltestelle 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   11.55 - 12.10 Uhr
           
Neu-Eichenberg          
           
Hebenshausen Bauhof/Am Sportplatz 15.04.2019 07.10.2019   10.00 - 11.30 Uhr
           
Ringgau          
           
Datterode Bürgerhaus Parkplatz 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   16.10 - 16.30 Uhr
Grandenborn DGH / Am Teich 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   10.00 - 10.15 Uhr
Lüderbach Festplatz Am Rain 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   14.10 - 14.30 Uhr
Netra Am Anger gegenüber DGH 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   14.40 - 15.15 Uhr
Renda Hospitalplatz / Bus 08.05.2019 25.10.2019   10.25 - 10.40 Uhr
Rittmannshausen Iftaer Str.1, Bus/Feuerwehrgerätehaus 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   13.40 - 14.00 Uhr
Röhrda Leimkaute 2-6, hinter der Sporthalle 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   15.30 - 16.00 Uhr
           
Waldkappel          
           
Bischhausen Parkplatz Ecke Steinweg/Landstr. 06.05.2019 23.10.2019   10.00 - 10.45 Uhr
Burghofen Parkplatz "Kirche", Bus 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   11.20 - 11.40 Uhr
Eltmannsee Am Teich/Bushaltestelle 07.05.2019 24.10.2019   11.25 - 11.40 Uhr
Friemen Vor dem Gut 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   11.50 - 12.10 Uhr
Gehau Bushaltestelle 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   10.20 - 10.40 Uhr
Harmuthsachsen Am Töpfermarkt/Bilsteinstr. 06.05.2019 23.10.2019   13.00 - 13.20 Uhr
Hasselbach Bushaltestelle H.-Heinestr. 06.05.2019 23.10.2019   14.00 - 14.15 Uhr
Hetzerode Bushaltestelle Anger 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   12.45 - 13.00 Uhr
Kirchhosbach DGH Peter-Grieß-Str. 07.05.2019 24.10.2019   10.00 - 10.15 Uhr
Mäckelsdorf Bushaltestelle Kastanienweg 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   12.20 - 12.35 Uhr
Rechtebach Bushaltestelle Holunderweg 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   13.15 - 13.30 Uhr
Rodebach Bus-Wendeschleife 06.05.2019 23.10.2019   13.30 - 13.45 Uhr
Schemmern Bushaltestelle; Ortsmitte 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   10.50 - 11.10 Uhr
Stolzhausen Ortseingang 03.05.2019 22.10.2019   10.00 - 10.15 Uhr
Waldkappel Kirchstr./Leipziger Str. 06.05.2019 23.10.2019   11.00 - 11.30 Uhr
Waldkappel Werenfried/Rue de Carhaix 06.05.2019 23.10.2019   11.40 - 12.10 Uhr
           
Wanfried          
           
Altenburschla Feuerwehr/Wanfrieder Str. 26.04.2019 16.10.2019   10.40 - 11.15 Uhr
Aue Parkplatz Rasenstraße 26.04.2019 16.10.2019   13.40 - 14.00 Uhr
Heldra Feuerwehr/A.-Hermann-Francke-Platz 26.04.2019 16.10.2019   10.00 - 10.30 Uhr
           
Wehretal          
           
Hoheneiche Bushaltestelle Leipziger Straße 30.04.2019 18.10.2019   14.40 - 15.00 Uhr
Langenhain Parkplatz "Raiffeisen"Lärchenweg 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   11.10 - 11.40 Uhr
Oetmannshausen Parkplatz "Intershop" 30.04.2019 18.10.2019   15.15 - 15.45 Uhr
Reichensachsen Parkplatz Bürgerhaus/Platz der Normandie 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   10.00 - 11.00 Uhr
Vierbach Feuerwehr/Glascontainer 24.04.2019 14.10.2019   15.10 - 15.40 Uhr
Völkershausen Anger/Dorfstr 45-47 26.04.2019 16.10.2019   13.15 - 13.30 Uhr
Wanfried Schlossstraße Am Rittergut 26.04.2019 16.10.2019   11.30 - 12.30 Uhr
           
Weißenborn          
           
Rambach Bus, Ortsmitte, Neue Str. 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   13.10 - 13.25 Uhr
Weißenborn Halle "An der Aue" 02.05.2019 21.10.2019   12.30 - 13.00 Uhr